Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED PLC Splitter, MPO Patch Cable, SC Fast Connector, FC Adapter, PDLC Patch Cord, Polishing Machine, In-line FOSC, GYXTW Cable.
Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-61119991
Contact Person:
Mrs Mary Linh

SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node

SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node

SC / APC to RF Analog signal 1550nm Fiber Optic Adapter CATV FTTH receiver optical node Overview: Passive optical receiver is an access device designed for the terminal in FTTH network, it adopts the ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic cable adapter

      

fibre optic adapter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)